Internment Search

JAMES FERRIS

Maiden Name: JEFFERY
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: SISTERS-SHEILA MARIE DENISON AND DEBORAH ANNE
Son Name: BROTHERS-MARK GEORGE
Father Name: FERRIS
Mother Name: HELEN [JOSEPH]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1958
Place Born:
Date Died: 20-Dec-87
Date Interned: 23-Dec-87
Section: 3
Range: 117
Lot: 75
L/R:
OTHER:
Back