Internment Search

MYLES BURKE

Maiden Name: FREDERICK
Spouce Name: JAYNE [MORRISON]
Daugther Name: NICOLE AND JANINE
Son Name:
Father Name: ALEXANDER BURKE
Mother Name: CATHERINE "KATIE" BROUNER
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JULY 19, 1961
Place Born: LOUISBOURG
Date Died: 09-Apr-11
Date Interned: 14-Apr-11
Section: 3
Range: 107
Lot: 16
L/R:
OTHER:
Back