Internment Search

JOHN HANNA

Maiden Name: ISAAC
Spouce Name: COMPANION,ADA MYLER
Daugther Name: LORENE,MOTHER OF HIS CHILDREN,GLORIA MACGILLIVARY
Son Name: JOHN B.[JANICE],JOHN MICHAEL
Father Name: JOHN P. HANNA
Mother Name: MARTHA HADDAD
Pre Deceased: BY DAUGHTER,SHERYL
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 05/04/1935
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 20/11/2005
Date Interned: 23/11/2005
Section: 3
Range: 131
Lot: 89
L/R:
OTHER:
Back