Internment Search

JAMES ENGLISH

Maiden Name: EDMOND
Spouce Name: MRS.ENGLISH
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1905
Place Born:
Date Died: 11-Dec-75
Date Interned: 13-Dec-75
Section: 1
Range: 46
Lot: 7
L/R:
OTHER:
Back