Internment Search

JOSEPH DZIUBEK

Maiden Name: ANTHONY
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: SISTER -IN -LAW,DONNA [FARRELL]
Son Name: BROTHER,FRANK
Father Name: STEPHEN DZIUBEK
Mother Name: ANNE YOKUBOWSKI
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: MAR 17, 1939
Place Born: WHITNEY PIER
Date Died: 19-Feb-16
Date Interned: 23-Feb-16
Section: 3
Range: 116
Lot: 60
L/R:
OTHER:
Back