Internment Search

MARY DOYLE

Maiden Name: CHRISTINE
Spouce Name: PHONSE WILLIAM
Daugther Name: SUSAN [J.R.MACDONALD]
Son Name: BILL [JOY WALSH]
Father Name: DAN F.MACKINNON
Mother Name: ELIZABETH ANN CURRY
Pre Deceased: BY DAUGHTERS,ELAINE STAUCH,MART IN INFANCY
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 01/12/1921
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 14/09/2003
Date Interned: 16/09/2003
Section: 3
Range: 115
Lot: 55.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back