Internment Search

JOHN DWYER

Maiden Name: PATRICK
Spouce Name: HELEN COOLE
Daugther Name: JOAN [MRS.PHILIP SHSHEEN]
Son Name:
Father Name: JOHN DWYER
Mother Name: ANASTASIA MERCER
Pre Deceased: BY DAUGHTER THERESA [TERRY] ELLEN
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: MAR 6, 1923
Place Born: HOLYROOD,NFLD
Date Died: 14-Jan-94
Date Interned: 18-Jan-94
Section: 3
Range: 129
Lot: 48
L/R:
OTHER:
Back