Internment Search

DANIEL GILLIS

Maiden Name: STEPHEN
Spouce Name: EILEEN [D 2967]
Daugther Name: DOREEN
Son Name: EDWARD,DAVID,TERRANCE
Father Name: MARTIN
Mother Name: MARGARET [MACMULLIN]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1908
Place Born:
Date Died: 12-Nov-87
Date Interned: 14-Nov-87
Section: 3
Range: 118
Lot: 102
L/R:
OTHER:
Back