Internment Search

CAROL GIEBITZ

Maiden Name: ANN
Spouce Name: GUIDO GIEBITZ
Daugther Name: KERRY [ALEX],GRANDDAUGHER,ERIN
Son Name:
Father Name: JAMES O'REGAN
Mother Name: DOROTHY O'REGAN
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 02/01/1946
Place Born: GLACE BAY
Date Died: 02/04/2017
Date Interned: 06/04/2017
Section: 1
Range: 57
Lot: 18.4
L/R:
OTHER:
Back