Internment Search

IRIS DOYLE

Maiden Name: JOAN
Spouce Name: FRANK #2732
Daugther Name: VALERIE [FRED] HILL
Son Name: RAYMOND DOYLE
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,FRANK
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 05/06/1918
Place Born:
Date Died: 03/03/2006
Date Interned: 23/07/2006
Section: 1
Range: 53
Lot: 86.5
L/R:
OTHER:
Back