Internment Search

JOHN EDDY

Maiden Name: JOSEPH
Spouce Name: MARGARET
Daugther Name: CATHY
Son Name:
Father Name: RICHARD-BURIED ATSEA
Mother Name: SARAH [PARSONS] 3142
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 02/04/1905
Place Born:
Date Died: 22/05/1981
Date Interned: 25/05/1981
Section: 3
Range: 128
Lot: 101
L/R:
OTHER:
Back