Internment Search

LENA KOKOCKI

Maiden Name: ANN
Spouce Name: FRANK [D.1542]
Daugther Name: MARY
Son Name: FRANK, JOSEPH
Father Name: NICHOLAS DEMARCO
Mother Name: MARY YAFFALLO
Pre Deceased: HUSBAND,FRANK AND SON CARMEN
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 26/11/1919
Place Born: SYDNEY MINES
Date Died: 12/09/1993
Date Interned: 15/09/1993
Section: 3
Range: 135
Lot: 109
L/R:
OTHER:
Back