Internment Search

MICHAEL EDDY

Maiden Name: G.
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name: JOHN J. EDDY
Mother Name: MARGARET ANN MACINNIS
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 02/05/1905
Place Born:
Date Died: 12/09/1980
Date Interned: 14/09/1980
Section: 3
Range: 136
Lot: 35
L/R:
OTHER:
Back