Internment Search

FRANK DOYLE

Maiden Name: MICHAEL
Spouce Name: JOAN
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 02/04/1905
Place Born:
Date Died: 17/08/1987
Date Interned: 01/09/1987
Section: 1
Range: 53
Lot: 85.5
L/R:
OTHER:
Back