Internment Search

MAUREEN DUNN

Maiden Name: PATRICIA
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: SISTER ELAINE (BILL BARRINGTON)
Son Name: LARRY [ROBINA], JIM [PAULA], BOB [LAURIE], BRIAN [SUSAN], STEPHEN
Father Name: LEONARD DUNN
Mother Name: MARIE DECOURCY
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JAN 2, 1970
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 15-Nov-03
Date Interned: 19-Nov-03
Section: 1
Range: 25
Lot: 8
L/R:
OTHER:
Back