Internment Search

JOHN HILL

Maiden Name: JOSEPH
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name: JOHN
Father Name: DUNCAN V.HILL
Mother Name: KATIE [MAC NEIL]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1950
Place Born: NEW WATERFORD
Date Died: 15-Dec-88
Date Interned: 24-Jun-89
Section: 4
Range: 134
Lot: 503
L/R:
OTHER:
Back