Internment Search

MICHAEL BRENNAN

Maiden Name: LEO
Spouce Name: EVA [LAPOLDER]
Daugther Name: SISTER,ELIZABETH BRENNAN
Son Name: BROTHER,JOHN BRENNAN
Father Name: WILLIAM BRENNAN
Mother Name: MARGARET DUHART
Pre Deceased: BY SISTER,MARY KAYE ZINK,BROTHER,JOSEPH BRENNAN
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: APR 8, 1928
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 29-Sep-08
Date Interned: 09-Oct-08
Section: 3
Range: 128
Lot: 7.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back