Internment Search

WILLIAM DORAN

Maiden Name: JOSEPH
Spouce Name: JANET
Daugther Name: EILEEN[JOHN NICHOLSON],IDA,ERNA,SHIRLEY[ROBERT VATERS],MARGARET[PAT FITZGERALD],CHARLOTTE,CHARLENE
Son Name: [FRED POPE] WILLIAM,CHARLES,GEORGE,RAY,RICHARD
Father Name: JAMES DORAN
Mother Name: CLARA [DOOLEY]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 09/11/1920
Place Born: BIRCH GROVE
Date Died: 31/01/1992
Date Interned: 03/02/1992
Section: 4
Range: 130
Lot: 520
L/R:
OTHER:
Back