Internment Search

MAURICE BIDART

Maiden Name: RENE
Spouce Name: RUTH
Daugther Name: DAUGHTERS BONNIE AND SUSAN
Son Name: GEOFFREY (BRENDA), STEPHEN (EDITH), MICHAEL
Father Name: BERTRAM BIDART
Mother Name: EMMA LALANDE
Pre Deceased: BY WIFE RUTH, (DAUGHTERS) BONNIE AND SUSAN (SON) MICHAEL, PARENTS BERTRAM AND EMMA
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: MARCH 22, 1914
Place Born: SYDNEY, NOVA SCOTIA
Date Died: 21-Jun-19
Date Interned: 25-Jun-19
Section: 1
Range: 29
Lot: 54
L/R:
OTHER:
Back