Internment Search

JAMES DORAN

Maiden Name: AUGUSTUS
Spouce Name: FLORENCE [BETTY]
Daugther Name: JOANN DORAN [TINIAKOS],EILEEN,LISA,
Son Name: JAMES,DAVID,TERRY,BLAISE
Father Name: JAMES DORAN
Mother Name: CLARA [DOOLEY]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1934
Place Born: BIRCH GROVE
Date Died: 18-Nov-89
Date Interned: 20-Nov-89
Section: 3
Range: 117
Lot: 103
L/R:
OTHER:
Back