Internment Search

CATHERINE [KAY] DELANEY (LEBLANC)

Maiden Name: ETHEL
Spouce Name: WILLIAM JAMES
Daugther Name: CAROL[RON DAVISON],NOREEN [FRANK WHITE],CATHY [RAY MCISAAC],ARLENE,THERESA [JOHN MCNEIL],CONNIE,COLLEEN [PAUL YOUNG]
Son Name: CLIFFORD,REGGIE,DENNIS,RONNIE,GERMIE,VERNON
Father Name: JOHNNY FRED LEBLANC
Mother Name: JULIA STUBBERT
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JAN 16, 1920
Place Born: BELLE COTE
Date Died: 24-Dec-94
Date Interned: 28-Dec-94
Section: 4
Range: 125
Lot: 508
L/R:
OTHER:
Back