Internment Search

MARGARET DISANO

Maiden Name: MARY
Spouce Name: JOSEPH DISANO # 1297
Daugther Name: DEBBIE DEWILDE
Son Name:
Father Name: ALLAN MCGUIGAN
Mother Name: NELLIE [BARRON]
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,JOSEPH,SON,KENNETH,SON IN INFANCY
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 08/02/1923
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 01/11/2005
Date Interned: 04/11/2005
Section: 4
Range: 126
Lot: 518
L/R:
OTHER:
Back