Internment Search

MARY FRASER

Maiden Name: CHRISTINA (TENA)
Spouce Name: RONALD
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1919
Place Born:
Date Died: 04-Mar-82
Date Interned: 08-Mar-82
Section: 3
Range: 129
Lot: 24
L/R:
OTHER:
Back