Internment Search

MARY DITHURBIDE (DOUCET)

Maiden Name: CECILE
Spouce Name: ALBERT BAPISTE,4913
Daugther Name: ADIRENA ,DEBORAH [CARL],MARJORIE [ALLAN],OLIVE.TERRY
Son Name: THOMAS,ARNOLD [EMILIE],RICKY [SUSAN],DARRYL [MARGARET]
Father Name: THOMAS DOUCET
Mother Name: SOPHIE GAUDET
Pre Deceased: BY HUSHAND,ALBERT BAPISTE,SON,PETER ANTHONY
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JAN 10, 1930
Place Born: INVERNESS
Date Died: 26-Feb-17
Date Interned: 03-Mar-17
Section: 1
Range: 55
Lot: 17.4
L/R:
OTHER:
Back