Internment Search

JOHN DEVITO

Maiden Name: CARMEN
Spouce Name: COMP.LOUISE LEMOINE
Daugther Name: SANDRA [MARTIN]
Son Name: GORDON [KIM]
Father Name: SAMUEL DEVITO
Mother Name: PHILOMENA MARINELLI
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: MAY 16, 1927
Place Born: SYDNEY MINES
Date Died: 08-Aug-12
Date Interned: 13-Aug-12
Section: 4
Range: 128
Lot: 538
L/R:
OTHER:
Back