Internment Search

RUDY BENNETT

Maiden Name: EDWARD
Spouce Name: MARY [BANTISH]#5191
Daugther Name:
Son Name: ALAN, DEREK
Father Name: JOHN ARTHUR BENNETT
Mother Name: LILLIAN JOSEPH
Pre Deceased: BY WIFE ,MARY [BANTISH] BENNETT
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: OCT 6, 1930
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 21-Dec-04
Date Interned: 24-Dec-04
Section: 3
Range: 118
Lot: 24
L/R:
OTHER:
Back