Internment Search

MARY DEVEREAUX

Maiden Name: SARAH
Spouce Name: JOHN [D.382]
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1907
Place Born:
Date Died: 17-Jul-84
Date Interned: 21-Jul-84
Section: 1
Range: 30
Lot: 95
L/R:
OTHER:
Back