Internment Search

WILLIAM [REG] KING

Maiden Name: REGINALD
Spouce Name: LIZ [WELSH]
Daugther Name:
Son Name: STEP - SON,TIM ONDRASEK
Father Name: HAROLD KING
Mother Name: MARY CHRISTENA GILLIS
Pre Deceased: BY STEP -SON,ANDREW ONDRASEK
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: FEB 1, 1952
Place Born: WHITNEY PIER
Date Died: 13-Apr-09
Date Interned: 01-May-09
Section: 3
Range: 116
Lot: 30
L/R:
OTHER:
Back