Internment Search

DR. CELSO GATCHALIAN

Maiden Name: ZAIDE
Spouce Name: CAROL MARIE MCDONALD
Daugther Name: GAIL LYNN
Son Name: FRANCISCO AND KEVIN CELSO
Father Name: BERNARDO GATCHALIAN
Mother Name: INNOCENTIA [ZAIDE]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JULY 28, 1933
Place Born: CALOOCAN CITY,MANILA
Date Died: 13-Jan-94
Date Interned: 16-Jan-94
Section: 3
Range: 114
Lot: 31
L/R:
OTHER:
Back