Internment Search

CHARLES KEATING

Maiden Name: BERNARD
Spouce Name: ADA [MCGEE]
Daugther Name: SHEILA [STEWARD] VENIOT,ROSALIE [PETER] WALSH, LISA
Son Name: JOHN [BRENDA],ALEX [GRACE],MICHAEL [MARY]
Father Name: BERNARD KEATING
Mother Name: AGNES CRISPO
Pre Deceased: BY FIRST WIFE,MARGARET LILA [PEARL] O'HARA
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 11/03/1920
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 15/07/2006
Date Interned: 19/07/2006
Section: 4
Range: 115
Lot: 514
L/R:
OTHER:
Back