Internment Search

RUTH DENTON

Maiden Name: HERRINGTON
Spouce Name: ARTHUR,DIED 03,07,91
Daugther Name: VALERIE,DIANE [MRS.DAVE MORRISON],BRENDA [MRS.KEN WHITE],SANDRA [MRS.EARL COLE] DEBORAH [MRS.BYRAN LEADBEATER]
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1916
Place Born:
Date Died: 30-Apr-85
Date Interned: 03-May-85
Section: 3
Range: 123
Lot: 43
L/R:
OTHER:
Back