Internment Search

LUCY BEATON (CHIASSON)

Maiden Name: MAE
Spouce Name: GERARD
Daugther Name: GERALDINE [DAVID] BABINEAU, JENNIFER [SCOTT] LAKE
Son Name:
Father Name: ALBERT TOM CHIASSON
Mother Name: MARY LOUISE CHIASSON
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: SEPT 6, 1934
Place Born: MARGAREE FORKS
Date Died: 29-Dec-01
Date Interned: 31-Dec-01
Section: 3
Range: 109
Lot: 93
L/R:
OTHER:
Back