Internment Search

GEORGINA,INFANT CHRISTMAS

Maiden Name: LEE
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1974 [5 MOS]
Place Born:
Date Died:
Date Interned: 11-Mar-75
Section: 1
Range: 33
Lot: 114.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back