Internment Search

LUCILLE [LUCY] DEAN (AUCOIN)

Maiden Name: MARIE
Spouce Name: HUBERT DEAN
Daugther Name: NICOLE [MARK] POIRIER
Son Name:
Father Name: EDWARD AUCOIN
Mother Name: MARIE AUCOIN
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: FEB 13, 1945
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 09-Apr-18
Date Interned: 14-Apr-18
Section: 3
Range: 126
Lot: 59
L/R:
OTHER:
Back