Internment Search

JOHN DEAGLE

Maiden Name: W.
Spouce Name: BRENDA [NICHOLSON]
Daugther Name: SHAWNA LYNN,LISA,KELLY
Son Name: SCOTT
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1939
Place Born:
Date Died:
Date Interned: 15-Nov-74
Section: 1
Range: 47
Lot: 96
L/R:
OTHER:
Back