Internment Search

GEORGE DAVISON

Maiden Name: WILLIAM
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1920
Place Born:
Date Died: 19-Sep-86
Date Interned: 22-Sep-86
Section: 3
Range: 120
Lot: 65
L/R:
OTHER:
Back