Internment Search

MICHAEL JOHNSTON

Maiden Name: ALEXANDER
Spouce Name: ANNA JOHNSTON
Daugther Name: SHARON [SANDY] CAMPBELL,MICHELLE [KENNY] RICH
Son Name: KEVIN [BEV],RAYMOND [JANET],MICHAEL
Father Name: RODERICK JOHNSTON
Mother Name: ELIZABETH MACNEIL
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: AUG 5, 1925
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 29-Aug-05
Date Interned: 01-Sep-05
Section: 1
Range: 25
Lot: 10
L/R:
OTHER:
Back