Internment Search

CAPT. ALBERT DARNBROUGH

Maiden Name: GORDON
Spouce Name: CECILAI [GALLIVAN]
Daugther Name: STEPDAUGHTERS - MAUREEN [MRS.TOM FIDGEN] AND PAULINE [MRS.DAVE MAC KINNON]
Son Name: WILLIAM [MONA] AND JAMES [MELDA]
Father Name: ALBERT DARNBROUTH
Mother Name: BLANCHE [DOWNES]
Pre Deceased: BY HIS FIRST WIFE, EVELYN NEVILLE [BOUTILIER]
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: SEPT 30, 1922
Place Born: REDCAR,ENGLAND
Date Died: 10-Feb-96
Date Interned: 15-Jun-96
Section: 3
Range: 111
Lot: 108.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back