Internment Search

JOHN CURRIE

Maiden Name: JOSEPH
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name: ANGUS CURRIE
Mother Name: MARGARET SUTHERLAND
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 26/12/1900
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 25/03/1996
Date Interned: 27/03/1996
Section: 4
Range: 125
Lot: 529
L/R:
OTHER:
Back