Internment Search

CAMILLUS CURRIE

Maiden Name: PATRICK
Spouce Name: VIOLA # 3823
Daugther Name: CAROL [TERRY] JACKSON,CAMILLA,DONNA [MARK] MACIVER,SARS [JIM] CHAULK,MILLIE
Son Name:
Father Name: JOSEPH CURRIE
Mother Name: MARGARET THOMAS
Pre Deceased: BY WIFE,VIOLA,SON,HUGH IN INFANCY
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 18/07/1915
Place Born: SOUTH HEAD,PORT MORIEN
Date Died: 30/06/2003
Date Interned: 03/07/2003
Section: 1
Range: 54
Lot: 10
L/R:
OTHER:
Back