Internment Search

PATRICK [PADDY] GALLIVAN

Maiden Name: LUKE
Spouce Name: PEARL # 5681
Daugther Name: JOANNE , JANET
Son Name: BRIAN [JERI], PAUL [BARB]
Father Name: LUKE GALLIVAN
Mother Name: ELIZABETH KEHOE
Pre Deceased: BY WIFE, PEARL [MACKINNON]
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: MAR 16, 1923
Place Born: WHITNEY PIER
Date Died: 07-Nov-05
Date Interned: 10-Nov-05
Section: 3
Range: 121
Lot: 147
L/R:
OTHER:
Back