Internment Search

THOMAS CURRAN

Maiden Name: AUGUSTUS
Spouce Name: BETTY [MACNEIL]
Daugther Name: CINDY [MRS.JOHN STEELE] AND DALE
Son Name: THOMAS PATRICK [SUSAN], JASON AND MITCHELL
Father Name: PATRICK CURRAN
Mother Name: MARGARET [WHALEN]
Pre Deceased: BY A SON IN INFANCY; ALSO SURVIVED BY 1ST WIFE, MARIE HURLEY
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: SEPT 9, 1936
Place Born: CONCEPTION HRBR,NFLD
Date Died: 29-Oct-96
Date Interned: 01-Nov-96
Section: 3
Range: 120
Lot: 96
L/R:
OTHER:
Back