Internment Search

ALOYSIUS COLBERT

Maiden Name: JOSEPH
Spouce Name: MARY (LUSH)
Daugther Name: MARY [MRS.JOSEPH MATHERSON], CECILIA [MRS.ATHUR KUHN], ANNE [MRS. DONALD RIPLEY] AND CLAIRE [MRS.EDWARD MORRISON]
Son Name: THOMAS, PRECY AND PATRICK
Father Name: THOMAS COLBERT, NFLD
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1896
Place Born:
Date Died:
Date Interned: 21-Jul-76
Section: 1
Range: 48
Lot: 7
L/R:
OTHER:
Back