Internment Search

RICHARD CLEMENS

Maiden Name: STUART
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: MAY 22, 1977
Place Born:
Date Died: 29-Mar-83
Date Interned: 31-Mar-83
Section: 1
Range: 41
Lot: 112.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back