Internment Search

PHILLIP CRAWLEY

Maiden Name: JOSEPH
Spouce Name: CAROL
Daugther Name:
Son Name: CHRISTOPHER, SHAUN
Father Name: WILLIAM CRAWLEY
Mother Name: MARGARET CRAWLEY
Pre Deceased: BY MOTHER,MARGARET CRAWLEY
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: OCT 5, 1948
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 11-Oct-02
Date Interned: 14-Oct-02
Section: 4
Range: 120
Lot: 512
L/R:
OTHER:
Back