Internment Search

JAMES FITZGERALD

Maiden Name: VINCENT
Spouce Name: MARTINA
Daugther Name: GLENDA [KARL],TINA [WAYNE],COLLEEN [HARRY]
Son Name: STEWART [ELLA]
Father Name: GEORGE FITZGERALD
Mother Name: ELIZABETH DIXON
Pre Deceased: BY DAUGHTER,BERNADETTE HAWLEY
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 31/08/1931
Place Born: SMELT BROOK,VICTORIA COUNTY
Date Died: 02/09/2009
Date Interned: 05/09/2009
Section: 5
Range: 5
Lot: 4
L/R:
OTHER:

Columbaria Section
Back