Internment Search

CYRIL CRAWLEY

Maiden Name: PATRICK
Spouce Name: JEAN [GILLIS]
Daugther Name:
Son Name: JOHN [ANGELINA], ALLAN [JANICE],RANDY [CATHY]
Father Name: PATRICK CRAWLEY
Mother Name: BRIDE BROPHY
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JULY 22, 1928
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 25-Feb-09
Date Interned: 28-Feb-09
Section: 3
Range: 135
Lot: 49
L/R:
OTHER:
Back