Internment Search

JOHN [ARCHIE] CAMPBELL

Maiden Name: ARCHIBALD
Spouce Name: PEARL [MACLEOD]
Daugther Name: ELEANOR [CRAIG]GUSHUE
Son Name: JOHN [CHRISTINA]
Father Name: JOHN R.CAMPBELL
Mother Name: MARY YOUNG
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: APR 7, 1935
Place Born: WHITNEY PIER
Date Died: 17-Apr-12
Date Interned: 21-Apr-12
Section: 3
Range: 116
Lot: 68
L/R:
OTHER:
Back