Internment Search

MARY CORMIER

Maiden Name: LOUISE
Spouce Name: JOSEPH #
Daugther Name: PAULA [LAWRENCE ] LANDRY
Son Name:
Father Name: JOSEPH ROACH
Mother Name: MARY POIRIER
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND, JOSEPH
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 03/12/1921
Place Born: CHETICAMP
Date Died: 27/06/2004
Date Interned: 29/06/2004
Section: 3
Range: 121
Lot: 44
L/R:
OTHER:
Back