Internment Search

JOHN COONAN

Maiden Name: JOSEPH
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: SISTER,WINNIE MATHESON
Son Name:
Father Name: MICHAEL COONAN
Mother Name: KATE MACMULLIN
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JULY 23, 1916
Place Born: WHITNEY PIER
Date Died: 03-Aug-93
Date Interned: 07-Aug-93
Section: 3
Range: 134
Lot: 3
L/R:
OTHER:
Back